Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
V Field: 3:30-5 (Roth) 5-7 (Martin) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Eudora vs. Piper High School | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice K - Monday/Wednesday 1st - Monday/Wednesday 3rd - Tues/Thursday 4th - Tues/Thursday | |
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice K - Monday/Wednesday 1st - Monday/Wednesday 3rd - Tues/Thursday 4th - Tues/Thursday | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Mill Valley |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Mill Valley |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Youth Cheer 3rd grade (7:15-8:30 pm) | |
Youth Cheer 3rd grade (7:15-8:30 pm) | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | |
Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice 4th - Mon/Wed | |
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice 4th - Mon/Wed | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | V Field: D. Rogers JV Field: | |
V Field: D. Rogers JV Field: | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | |
Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Youth Cheer 4th grade (6:30-8 pm) | |
Youth Cheer 4th grade (6:30-8 pm) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00am | Youth Cheer 5th grade (6-8 pm) | |
Youth Cheer 5th grade (6-8 pm) | ||
4:00pm | Piper Middle vs. Leavenworth Warren | |
4:00pm | Leavenworth Warren vs. Piper Middle | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Santa Fe Trail - Carbondale
2019: V @ P, JV @ O, 9th @ BV 2020: V @ O, JV @ BV, 9th @ SH |
2019: V @ P, JV @ O, 9th @ BV 2020: V @ O, JV @ BV, 9th @ SH | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Santa Fe Trail - Carbondale
2019: V @ P, JV @ O, 9th @ BV 2020: V @ O, JV @ BV, 9th @ SH |
2019: V @ P, JV @ O, 9th @ BV 2020: V @ O, JV @ BV, 9th @ SH | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Santa Fe Trail - Carbondale
2019: V @ P, JV @ O, 9th @ BV 2020: V @ O, JV @ BV, 9th @ SH |
2019: V @ P, JV @ O, 9th @ BV 2020: V @ O, JV @ BV, 9th @ SH | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice 5th - Tues/Thurs 6th - Tues/Thurs | |
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice 5th - Tues/Thurs 6th - Tues/Thurs | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice K - Monday/Wednesday 1st - Monday/Wednesday 3rd - Tues/Thursday 4th - Tues/Thursday | |
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice K - Monday/Wednesday 1st - Monday/Wednesday 3rd - Tues/Thursday 4th - Tues/Thursday | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | |
Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | V Field: Gravatt JV Field: Roth | |
V Field: Gravatt JV Field: Roth | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | |
Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice K - Monday/Wednesday 1st - Monday/Wednesday 3rd - Tues/Thursday 4th - Tues/Thursday | |
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice K - Monday/Wednesday 1st - Monday/Wednesday 3rd - Tues/Thursday 4th - Tues/Thursday | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm | V Field: 6-8 pm (Barnes) | |
V Field: 6-8 pm (Barnes) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Youth Cheer 4th grade (6-7:30 pm) | |
Youth Cheer 4th grade (6-7:30 pm) | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | |
Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice 4th - Mon/Wed | |
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice 4th - Mon/Wed | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | |
Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Youth Cheer 1st grade (6:30-7:45 pm) | |
Youth Cheer 1st grade (6:30-7:45 pm) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00am | Youth Cheer 5th grade (6-8 pm) | |
Youth Cheer 5th grade (6-8 pm) | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice 5th - Tues/Thurs 6th - Tues/Thurs | |
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice 5th - Tues/Thurs 6th - Tues/Thurs | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice K - Monday/Wednesday 1st - Monday/Wednesday 3rd - Tues/Thursday 4th - Tues/Thursday | |
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice K - Monday/Wednesday 1st - Monday/Wednesday 3rd - Tues/Thursday 4th - Tues/Thursday | ||
5:00pm | Mill Creek Middle vs. Piper Middle | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Blue Valley
2017: V @ BV, JV @ SH, 9th @ P 2018: V @ SH, JV @ P, 9th @ O 2019: V @ P, JV @ O, 9th @ BV 2020: V @ O, JV @ BV, 9th @ SH |
2017: V @ BV, JV @ SH, 9th @ P 2018: V @ SH, JV @ P, 9th @ O 2019: V @ P, JV @ O, 9th @ BV 2020: V @ O, JV @ BV, 9th @ SH | ||
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Piper High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Hayden
2017: V @ BV, JV @ SH, 9th @ P 2018: V @ SH, JV @ P, 9th @ O 2019: V @ P, JV @ O, 9th @ BV 2020: V @ O, JV @ BV, 9th @ SH |
2017: V @ BV, JV @ SH, 9th @ P 2018: V @ SH, JV @ P, 9th @ O 2019: V @ P, JV @ O, 9th @ BV 2020: V @ O, JV @ BV, 9th @ SH | ||
5:00pm | Piper Middle vs. Mill Creek Middle | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Youth Cheer K (6-7) | |
Youth Cheer K (6-7) | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | |
Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | V Field: Rogers JV Field: | |
V Field: Rogers JV Field: | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices | |
Piper Optimist Volleyball Practices |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. De Soto
JV/V | |
JV/V | ||
7:00pm | Atchison vs. Piper High School Youth Cheer Clinic Night | |
Youth Cheer Clinic Night | ||
7:00pm | Piper High School vs. Eudora | |
7:00pm | Baldwin vs. Piper High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Piper Middle vs. Lexington Trails Middle
A | |
A | ||
8:00am | Piper Middle vs. Clark Middle
A | |
A |
3:30-5 (Roth)
5-7 (Martin)