Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 10:00pm | ||
Friday West Gym 6:15 Shoop, 7:15 Currie East Gym 7:15 Simons, 8:15 Simons MS Gym 7:15 McCallop HS Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 10:00pm | Monday West Gym 6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Lockwood, 8:15 Reaka East Gym 7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Stroede East Commons 6:15, 3rd Cheer MS Gym 7:15 Dolinar/Corral, 8:15 Lee/Ochs HS Gym 7:45 Barnes/Bradley, 8:45 Lightfoot | |
Monday West Gym 6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Lockwood, 8:15 Reaka East Gym 7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Stroede East Commons 6:15, 3rd Cheer MS Gym 7:15 Dolinar/Corral, 8:15 Lee/Ochs HS Gym 7:45 Barnes/Bradley, 8:45 Lightfoot |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 10:00pm | Tuesday West Gym 6:15 Currie, 7:15 Shoop, 8:15 Mares East Gym 7:15 Sester, 8:15 Jones MS Gym 7:15 Stoker, 8:15 McCallop/McCallop HS Gym 7:45 Porter/Watkins | |
Tuesday West Gym 6:15 Currie, 7:15 Shoop, 8:15 Mares East Gym 7:15 Sester, 8:15 Jones MS Gym 7:15 Stoker, 8:15 McCallop/McCallop HS Gym 7:45 Porter/Watkins | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm | ||
6:30pm | All performances will be in the PES Gymnasium. 1st grade classes of Parsons, Knight, Buckner, Bradner | |
All performances will be in the PES Gymnasium. 1st grade classes of Parsons, Knight, Buckner, Bradner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Wednesday West Gym 6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Denney, 8:15 Reaka East Gym 7:15 Jones, 8:15 Hockett MS Gym 7:15 Lee/Ochs/Corral, 8:15 Watkins/Porter HS Gym 7:45 Bradley/Barnes |
Wednesday West Gym 6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Denney, 8:15 Reaka East Gym 7:15 Jones, 8:15 Hockett MS Gym 7:15 Lee/Ochs/Corral, 8:15 Watkins/Porter HS Gym 7:45 Bradley/Barnes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 10:00pm | Thursday West Gym 6:15 Sester, 7:15 McKinley, 8:15 Lockwood East Gym 7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Denney/Hockett MS Gym 7:15 Dolinar/Kump, 8:15 Stroede/Kump HS Gym 7:45 Leslie/McCallop, 8:15 Lightfoot/Mares | |
Thursday West Gym 6:15 Sester, 7:15 McKinley, 8:15 Lockwood East Gym 7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Denney/Hockett MS Gym 7:15 Dolinar/Kump, 8:15 Stroede/Kump HS Gym 7:45 Leslie/McCallop, 8:15 Lightfoot/Mares | ||
6:30pm | All performances will be in the PES Gymnasium. 1st grade classes of Davis, Ward, Turner, Denton | |
All performances will be in the PES Gymnasium. 1st grade classes of Davis, Ward, Turner, Denton |
West Gym
6:15 Shoop, 7:15 Currie
East Gym
7:15 Simons, 8:15 Simons
MS Gym
7:15 McCallop
HS Gym