Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
2
3
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Monday
West Gym
6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Lockwood, 8:15 Reaka
East Gym
7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Stroede
East Commons
6:15, 3rd Cheer
MS Gym
7:15 Dolinar/Co...4
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Tuesday
West Gym
6:15 Currie, 7:15 Shoop, 8:15 Mares
East Gym
7:15 Sester, 8:15 Jones
MS Gym
7:15 Stoker, 8:15 McCallop/McCallop
HS Gym
7:45 Po...6:15pm - 7:45pm
Daisy Girl Scout Troop (Kanoy)5
6:15pm - 10:00pm
(Cancelled)
Wednesday
West Gym
6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Denney, 8:15 Reaka
East Gym
7:15 Jones, 8:15 Hockett
MS Gym
7:15 Lee/Ochs/Corral, 8:15 Watkins/Porter
HS ...6
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Thursday
West Gym
6:15 Sester, 7:15 McKinley, 8:15 Lockwood
East Gym
7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Denney/Hockett
MS Gym
7:15 Dolinar/Kump, 8:15 Stroede/K...6:30pm
All performances will be in the PES Gymnasium. 3rd grade classes of Rodriquez, Brandt, Pope, Franz, Dwyer. 7
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Friday
West Gym
6:15 Shoop, 7:15 Currie
East Gym
7:15 Simons, 8:15 Simons
MS Gym
7:15 McCallop
HS Gym8
9
10
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Monday
West Gym
6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Lockwood, 8:15 Reaka
East Gym
7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Stroede
East Commons
6:15, 3rd Cheer
MS Gym
7:15 Dolinar/Co...11
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Tuesday
West Gym
6:15 Currie, 7:15 Shoop, 8:15 Mares
East Gym
7:15 Sester, 8:15 Jones
MS Gym
7:15 Stoker, 8:15 McCallop/McCallop
HS Gym
7:45 Po...12
13
10:00am - 11:00am
Piper West Elementary February Parties K/1st grade 10 am-11 am. 14
15
16
17
18
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Tuesday
West Gym
6:15 Currie, 7:15 Shoop, 8:15 Mares
East Gym
7:15 Sester, 8:15 Jones
MS Gym
7:15 Stoker, 8:15 McCallop/McCallop
HS Gym
7:45 Po...6:15pm - 7:45pm
Daisy Girl Scout Troop (Kanoy)6:30pm
All performances will be in the PES Gymnasium. 2nd grade classes of Brown, Ziegler, Diehl, Denney. 19
6:15pm - 10:00pm
(Cancelled)
Wednesday
West Gym
6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Denney, 8:15 Reaka
East Gym
7:15 Jones, 8:15 Hockett
MS Gym
7:15 Lee/Ochs/Corral, 8:15 Watkins/Porter
HS ...20
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Thursday
West Gym
6:15 Sester, 7:15 McKinley, 8:15 Lockwood
East Gym
7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Denney/Hockett
MS Gym
7:15 Dolinar/Kump, 8:15 Stroede/K...6:30pm
All performances will be in the PES Gymnasium. 2nd grade classes of Brady, Stucker, Sorenson, Saini. 21
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Friday
West Gym
6:15 Shoop, 7:15 Currie
East Gym
7:15 Simons, 8:15 Simons
MS Gym
7:15 McCallop
HS Gym22
23
24
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Monday
West Gym
6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Lockwood, 8:15 Reaka
East Gym
7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Stroede
East Commons
6:15, 3rd Cheer
MS Gym
7:15 Dolinar/Co...25
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Tuesday
West Gym
6:15 Currie, 7:15 Shoop, 8:15 Mares
East Gym
7:15 Sester, 8:15 Jones
MS Gym
7:15 Stoker, 8:15 McCallop/McCallop
HS Gym
7:45 Po...26
6:15pm - 10:00pm
(Cancelled)
Wednesday
West Gym
6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Denney, 8:15 Reaka
East Gym
7:15 Jones, 8:15 Hockett
MS Gym
7:15 Lee/Ochs/Corral, 8:15 Watkins/Porter
HS ...27
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Thursday
West Gym
6:15 Sester, 7:15 McKinley, 8:15 Lockwood
East Gym
7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Denney/Hockett
MS Gym
7:15 Dolinar/Kump, 8:15 Stroede/K...28
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Friday
West Gym
6:15 Shoop, 7:15 Currie
East Gym
7:15 Simons, 8:15 Simons
MS Gym
7:15 McCallop
HS Gym29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7