Piper Prairie Elementary

Saturday, February 1, 2020
Sunday, February 2, 2020
Monday, February 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:15pm- 10:00pmPiper Schools Calendar - Optimist Practice

Monday West Gym 6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Lockwood, 8:15 Reaka East Gym 7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Stroede East Commons 6:15, 3rd Cheer MS Gym 7:15 Dolinar/Co...

Monday
West Gym
6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Lockwood, 8:15 Reaka
East Gym
7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Stroede
East Commons
6:15, 3rd Cheer
MS Gym
7:15 Dolinar/Corral, 8:15 Lee/Ochs
HS Gym
7:45 Barnes/Bradley, 8:45 Lightfoot
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:15pm- 10:00pmPiper Schools Calendar - Optimist Practice

Tuesday West Gym 6:15 Currie, 7:15 Shoop, 8:15 Mares East Gym 7:15 Sester, 8:15 Jones MS Gym 7:15 Stoker, 8:15 McCallop/McCallop HS Gym 7:45 Po...

Tuesday
West Gym
6:15 Currie, 7:15 Shoop, 8:15 Mares
East Gym
7:15 Sester, 8:15 Jones
MS Gym
7:15 Stoker, 8:15 McCallop/McCallop
HS Gym
7:45 Porter/Watkins
6:15pm- 7:45pmPiper Schools Calendar - PWES Commons

Daisy Girl Scout Troop (Kanoy)

Daisy Girl Scout Troop (Kanoy)
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:15pm- 10:00pmPiper Schools Calendar - Optimist Practice

 

(Cancelled)

Wednesday West Gym 6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Denney, 8:15 Reaka East Gym 7:15 Jones, 8:15 Hockett MS Gym 7:15 Lee/Ochs/Corral, 8:15 Watkins/Porter HS ...

Wednesday
West Gym
6:15 Matlock, 7:15 Denney, 8:15 Reaka
East Gym
7:15 Jones, 8:15 Hockett
MS Gym
7:15 Lee/Ochs/Corral, 8:15 Watkins/Porter
HS Gym
7:45 Bradley/Barnes
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:15pm- 10:00pmPiper Schools Calendar - Optimist Practice

Thursday West Gym 6:15 Sester, 7:15 McKinley, 8:15 Lockwood East Gym 7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Denney/Hockett MS Gym 7:15 Dolinar/Kump, 8:15 Stroede/K...

Thursday
West Gym
6:15 Sester, 7:15 McKinley, 8:15 Lockwood
East Gym
7:15 Vallejo, 8:15 Denney/Hockett
MS Gym
7:15 Dolinar/Kump, 8:15 Stroede/Kump
HS Gym
7:45 Leslie/McCallop, 8:15 Lightfoot/Mares
6:30pmPiper Schools Calendar - Elementary Concert

All performances will be in the PES Gymnasium. 3rd grade classes of Rodriquez, Brandt, Pope, Franz, Dwyer.

All performances will be in the PES Gymnasium. 3rd grade classes of Rodriquez, Brandt, Pope, Franz, Dwyer
Friday, February 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:15pm- 10:00pmPiper Schools Calendar - Optimist Practice

Friday West Gym 6:15 Shoop, 7:15 Currie East Gym 7:15 Simons, 8:15 Simons MS Gym 7:15 McCallop HS Gym

Friday
West Gym
6:15 Shoop, 7:15 Currie
East Gym
7:15 Simons, 8:15 Simons
MS Gym
7:15 McCallop
HS Gym