Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
29
30
1
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:00pm - 9:00pm
V Field: Gravatt
JV Field: Roth6:15pm - 8:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Martin & Green)2
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 7:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Biondi)6:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Cheer 1st grade (6:30-7:45 pm)3
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 8:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Rayl & Collins)4
5
6
7
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 7:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practice (Sullivan/Bell)6:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Cheer 4th grade (6:30-8 pm)8
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:00pm - 9:00pm
V Field: Gravatt
JV Field: Roth6:15pm - 8:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Martin & Green)9
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 7:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Biondi)6:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Cheer 1st grade (6:30-7:45 pm)10
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 8:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Rayl & Collins)11
12
13
14
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 7:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practice (Sullivan/Bell)6:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Cheer 4th grade (6:30-8 pm)15
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday5:15pm - 10:00pm
Piper Community will meet to discuss the USD 203 Superintendent search. Contact the USD 203 office for details.6:00pm - 9:00pm
V Field: Gravatt
JV Field: Roth6:15pm - 7:45pm
Daisy Girl Scout Troop (Kanoy)6:15pm - 8:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Martin & Green)16
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Cheer 1st grade (6:30-7:45 pm)17
Honor Roll/Piper HERO (times to be announced later). 5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday18
19
20
21
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 7:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practice (Sullivan/Bell)6:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Cheer 4th grade (6:30-8 pm)22
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:00pm - 9:00pm
V Field: Gravatt
JV Field: Roth6:15pm - 8:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Martin & Green)23
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 7:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Biondi)6:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Cheer 1st grade (6:30-7:45 pm)24
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 8:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Rayl & Collins)25
Piper West Elementary Fall Parties K/1st grade parade @ 9:15 am (parties in classroom until 10:30 am) 2nd/3rd grade parea @ 1:45 pm (parties in... 26
27
28
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 7:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practice (Sullivan/Bell)6:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Cheer 4th grade (6:30-8 pm)29
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:00pm - 9:00pm
V Field: Gravatt
JV Field: Roth6:15pm - 7:45pm
Daisy Girl Scout Troop (Kanoy)6:15pm - 8:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Martin & Green)30
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 7:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Biondi)6:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Cheer 1st grade (6:30-7:45 pm)31
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirate Champions Youth Football Practice
K - Monday/Wednesday
1st - Monday/Wednesday
3rd - Tues/Thursday
4th - Tues/Thursday6:15pm - 8:15pm
Optimist Volleyball Practices (Rayl & Collins)1
2